top of page

UNCOMMITTED ATHLETES

FOR ADDITIONAL INFORMATION, CONTACT RECRUITING COORDINATOR:
ADDISON MERTLER: amertler@mvpvolleyball.org

UNSIGNED GIRLS 

NAME
TEAM
POSITION
GRAD YEAR
Tessa Jacobson
18 BLUE
MB
2025
Casey Wills
18 BLUE
OH
2024
Gracie Shaikh
18 BLUE
MB
2024
Brylee Leverenz
18 BLUE
S/RS
2024
Hannah Rowder
18 BLUE
RS/MB
2025
Lydia Otto
18 BLUE
RS
2024
Becca Cummings
18 BLUE
L
2024
Maddie Duffek
18 BLUE
L
2025
Katelyn Heard
18 BLUE
OH/RS
2024
Shelby Fabbri
17 BLUE
OH/L
2025
Ella Heideman
17 BLUE
RS
2025
Delaney Eldridge
17 BLUE
S
2025
Samantha Schultz
17 BLUE
OH
2025
Sienna Dean
17 BLUE
MB
2025
Katie Kuchevar
17 BLUE
MB
2025
Gaby DiMotto
17 BLUE
OH
2025
Amalia Neville
17 BLUE
MB
2025
Ciara Hummer
17 BLUE
S
2025
Grace Rohde
17 BLUE
RS
2025
Samarra Owens
17 SILVER
L
2025
Ariana Sciborski
17 SILVER
L
2025
Elyse Lange
17 SILVER
L
2025
Brooklynn Tranberg
17 SILVER
OH/DS
2025
Katherine Grubba
17 SILVER
OH
2025
Delilah Mellon
17 SILVER
RS/L
2025
Alyse Mews
17 SILVER
MB/RS
2025
Samantha Durand
17 SILVER
S
2025
Natalie Frey
17 SILVER
MB
2025
Addison Johnson
17 SILVER
OH
2025
Sydney Drankiewicz
17 SILVER
MB/RS
2025
Kailey Kenney
17 SILVER
OH
2025
Morgan Bleskan
17 SILVER
S
2025
Katelyn Nowak
16 BLUE
RS
2026
Holly Hawthorne
16 BLUE
OH/L
2026
Jaydon Golsteyn
16 BLUE
S/L
2026
Kaitlyn Jones
16 BLUE
S
2026
Grace Burton
16 BLUE
RS
2026
Leila Arens
16 BLUE
OH
2026
Julia Cayon
16 BLUE
OH
2026
Lucy Sarna
16 BLUE
RS
2026
Khloe Walling
16 BLUE
MB
2026
Molly Daugherty
16 BLUE
S/RS/MB/OH
2026
Abbey Dickson
16 SILVER
S
2026
Brielle Brandner
16 SILVER
DS
2026
Erin Schmelzer
16 SILVER
MB
2026
Lexi Schommer
16 SILVER
L
2026
Taylor Daniel
16 SILVER
OH
2026
Courtney Rumer
16 SILVER
OH
2026
Natalie Doering
16 SILVER
MB/RS
2026
Sam Evans
16 SILVER
OH/RS
2026
Aeryn Booth
16 SILVER
OH/MB/RS
2026
Mia Freitag
16 SILVER
S
2026
Rachel Hornburg
16 SILVER
OH/L
2026
Rylie Bagneski
16 BLACK
S
2026
Allie Uebele
16 BLACK
OH
2026
MacKaylee Keen
16 BLACK
OH/RS
2025
Zoey Bucio
16 BLACK
L
2026
MacKenna Keen
16 BLACK
S/RS
2025
Emily Mal
16 BLACK
RS/S
2026
Kaitlyn Einberger
16 BLACK
OH
2026
Emma Checker
16 BLACK
MB
2026
Samantha Smith
16 BLACK
OH/RS/MH
2026
Samantha McAdams
16 BLACK
MB
2026
Vanessa Mumper
16 BLACK
S/L
2026
Nora Russell
16 BLACK
OH
2026

UNSIGNED BOYS

NAME
TEAM
POSITION
GRAD YEAR
Mason Johnson
18 BLUE
OH
2025
Joseph Butterfield
18 BLUE
MH
2024
Garrett Stewart
18 BLUE
RS
2024
Andy Geraci
18 BLUE
OH/RS
2025
Drake Loose
18 BLUE
L
2024
Colton Boldt
18 BLUE
MH
2025
Sam Slager
18 BLUE
L/OH
2025
Hunter Code
18 BLUE
MH
2025
Timothy Kelly
18 BLUE
L
2025
Joshua Millmann
16 BLUE
OH
2026
Graham Weibel
16 BLUE
RS
2026
Lucas Morgan
16 BLUE
S
2026
Michael Griesel
16 BLUE
S
2026
Sage Stolp
16 BLUE
OH
2026
Franklin Watters
16 BLUE
MB
2026
Carter Strutz
16 BLUE
S/OH
2026
Mason Hoadley
16 BLUE
MB
2026
Cody Haar
16 BLUE
MB
2026
Liam Spahr
16 BLUE
L
2026
Breccan Hutter
16 BLUE
OH
2026
Ryan Romero
16 BLUE
S
2026
Winston Ehrhardt
16 SILVER
L
2026
Maxwell Willms
16 SILVER
S
2027
Tyler Kebbekus
16 SILVER
OH
2026
Liam Kuranz
16 SILVER
L
2026
Josiah Vanness
16 SILVER
OH
2026
Amarae Richardson
16 SILVER
OH
2026
KyJon Derrick
16 SILVER
S
2026
Tyler Weickardt
16 SILVER
OH/RS
2026
Griffin Last
16 SILVER
S
2026
Jacob Artlip
16 SILVER
RH
2026
Hyrum Barfuss
16 SILVER
MH/RH
2025
bottom of page